Lista uczestników "200 pieczątek w 24 godziny" Nałęczów



Turystyk Wyczyn


1.

Piotr Dorosz

Dawid Dorosz

Mitsubishi

 

2.
Adam Kwiatek

Paweł Goląb

Suzuki

 
 

3.

Paweł Mrółwczyński

Marcin Mysłowski

Jeep Grand Cherokee

4.
Piotr Kwiecień

Pilot ...
Jeep Cherokee

 
 

5.

Wiktor Misztak

Pilot .......
Pajero II


6.

Marcin Szczech

Piotr Szczech

Jeep

 
 

7.

Dariusz Kosik

Beata Kosik

Mitshubishi Pajero

8.

Andrzej Król
Zbigniew Zieliński

Suzuki Samurai
TURYSTYK WYCZYN


9.

Sebastian Lecki

Andrzej Wróbel

Hyundai Galloper

10.

Radosław Ołowiak

Pilot.......

Kia Sportage 

 

11.

Ernest Rybaczek

Pilot.......

Suzuki Samurai

60.

Tomasz Szaniawski

Aleksandra Szaniawska
JEEP

68.

Łukasz Staniszewski

Michał Stodulskii

Suzki Jimny

 

69.

JACEK PŁUSA

KACPER PŁUSA

LAND ROVER DEFENDER

 

74.

Łukasz Traczyński

Dariusz Pastuszka

Suzuki Grand Vitara

 

76.

Paweł Krzyzanowski

Bartłomiej Woszczak

Opel frontera 
84.
Marcin Maśloch
Pilot......

91.

Damian Wieczorek

pilot.....

Kia Sportage I

94.

Krzysztof Jasinski

Patrycja Jasinska

Nissan Patrol

95.

Paweł

Włodek
Jeep Wrangler

96.

Natalka

Maja
Jeep Wrangler

99.

Marcin Piszczek

Damian Walkowski
Ssangyong musso

 

Turystyk z Wyciągarką ( Wyczyn Elektryk )


13.

Michał Nowak

Mariusz Strójwąs

14.

Paweł Krwawicz

Bartłomiej Krwawicz
Jeep Cherokee


 
 

15.

Grzegorz Abram

Daniel Bielecki

Jeep Grand Cherokee

16.

Krzysztof Widerlik

Łukasz Dziurda

Mitshubishi

17.


19.

Sebastian Konieczny

Marcin Kazusek

Misiek Pajero


 

20.

Grzegorz Makosz

Grzegorz Okoński
Jeep Grand Cherokee

21.

Bartek Borkowski

Marcin Wawer
Jeep Grand Cherokee

 

23.

Marcin Szymański

Szymon Szymański
Jeep Cherokee


 

24.

RADOSŁAW JANCZAK

AGATA JANCZAK
Opel Monterey


25.

Jakub Syta

Pilot.....

Nissan

 

27.

Mariusz Sołtysiak

Jarek Witkowski

Toyota LJ


 

28.

Michał Blaszke

Jakub Czajkowski
Jeep

 

29.

Marcin Dyrkacz

Tomasz Skowronek

Jeep

 

30.

Grzegorz Chrzanowski

Leszek Stępień

Samuraj 

31.

Sebastian Czaja

Dariusz Czaja

Suzuki Vitara

59.

Paweł Letkiewicz

Pilot .......

Jeep

72.

Tomasz Gazda

Krzysztof Siudak

Suzuki Vitara

 

73.

Adam Morawski

Grzegorz Stasiuk

Jeep Cherokee XJ 

85.

Kamil Golec

 Karol golec 

Suzuki samurai

97.
Misia

Lenka
Toyota


Wyczyn Elektryk


22.

Marcin Krzywiec

Konrad Szymański
Suzuki Jimny

31.

Sebastian Czaja

Dariusz Czaja

Suzuki Vitara

71.

Amadeusz Rajkowski

Artur Rajkowski

Suzuki Vitara

18.

Adam Ciota

Szymon Czerski
Suzuki Vitara

12.

Jan Pietraszek "Paszczak"

Pilot .......
Suzuki Samurai

26.
Sebastian Klaczyński
Pilot - Klaczyński
Suzuki

35.

Maksymilian Bartuzi

PAWEŁ PALUSIŃSKI

Patrol


Adventure


32.

Piotr Sak

Kamil Delczyk
Saku


 

33.

Rafał Zaleszczyk

Karol Jakobiuk
Pajero 


34.

Ścibior Krzysztof

Chlebowicz Anna
Daihatsu Rocky

36.

Damian Chodkiewicz

Rafał Jeżo

Suzuki

37.

Witold Reginia

Grzegorz Małturzyk

Suzuki

38.

Piotr Wojciechowski

Rafał Winiarczyk

SAMURAI evo

39.

Krzysztof Chrzanowski

Damian Choda

SAMURAI

40.

Jerzy Wójcik

Dorota Wójcik

Samurai

41.

Zbigniew Kusmierz

Daniel Kusmierz

Suzuki Samuraj

42.

Mirosław Derkacz

Damian Derkacz

Vitara

 
 

43.

Marcin Sawa

Wojciech Jaremek

SAVAGE

64.

Grzegorz Pawka

KAROL GRZEGORSKI

Zmora

77.

MARCIN WŁODARCZYK

SZYMON ZAJĄC

SUZUKI 

101.

Mariusz Zwaliński

Adam Kaczmarczyk

Suzuki

86.

Piotr Lachtara

Jerzy Krawiec

Suzuki Samurai
Adventure


92.

Aleksander Cwik

pilot......

Mercedes G

98.

Sławek Boczek
Radek Boczek  

 
 

101.

Mariusz Zwaliński

Adam Kaczmarczyk
Suzuki samuraj 

 

Extreme/UTV


44.

Zbigniew Lipa

Artur ......
Suzuki

45.

Mariusz Wronka

Grzegorz Wronka

Pajero/Jeep

46.  

 LOW RANGE TEAM 

Przemek Błaszczak

Piotr Kierszty
Suzuki


47.

Jacek Wasiluk
Michal Morzy 
Patrol

48.

Dariusz Jaskuła

Tomasz Basaj

Suzuki REKSIO

 
 

49.

Maciej Mroczek

Ignacy Mroczek

Nissan Patrol

50.

Michał Skemski

Krzysiu Kaliniewicz

Nissan Patrol

61.

Krzysztof Podkościelny

Wojciech Węgrzyn

ZŁOMEK   

62.

ARTUR CZAJKOWSKI

PAWEŁ MASZTALERUK

SUZUKI VITARA

 

63.

Ciołek Sławomir

Marcin Wierzchoń

Suzuki 

65.

KOSTYLA PIOTR

PILOT.....

NISSAN

67.

Krzysztof Kłoda

Marcin Lubas

Daihatsu

 
 

70.

Oberda Piotr

Pilot......

Rolex 

 

78.

Krystian Bloch

Seweryn Bloch

Suzuki Samurai

 
 

79.

Damian Wasiak

Dawid Ciuchta

Suzuki Samurai

 
 

80.

Robert Szumert

Pilot: Adam Skoczeń

Mercedes G

 
 

87.

Sławomir Kiersztyn

Kajtek Markiewicz
Pazur

89.

Marek Adamiec

Piotr Marchewka

Zmota
 

90.

HUBERT KOZIŃSKI

TOMASZ SZAFRAŃSKI

ZMOTA 
 

93.

JACEK SYTA

ŁUKASZ KUNA 

100.

Lesiuk Grzegorz

Lesiuk Piotr
Samurai


Quad


51.
Arkadiusz Golański

Yamaha G700

52.

Koza Dawid



53.

Piotr Bednarczyk

Suzuki

54.

Tomasz Ordon

Yamaha grizzly 

 
 

55.

Bartosz Juszczuk

CANAM 


 
 

56.

Patryk Jesień

xmr 1000

57.

Kamil Osiński

Kawasaki Brute Force 750 

58.

Robert Wąsik

cf moto 520



81.

Adam Kuś
Can am
Quad

 

82.
Arek Jędrzejewski

Quad

 

83.
Robert Katbi

Quad

88.

KAMIL KRAKOWIAK 

Grizzly 700 

Quad