Lista zgłoszeń Mud Party 2018

 

Turystyk Wyczyn


1.

Paweł Łazyk

Arkadiusz Łazyk

Jeep

 

2.

Łukasz Jung

Karolina Jung

Jeep

3.

Marcin piszczek

Damian Walkowski

Patrol Y60
 
 

4.

Lukasz Witnik

Piotr Kurzydło

Jeep


5.

Paweł Bruś

Magdalena Bruś

Jeep Grand Cherokee 

6.

Monika Andrzejewska

Daniel Olszański

Suzuki Samurai

7.

Daniel Malec

Tetiana Malec

Toyota Land Cruiser 90

 
 

8.

Krzysztof Garguła

Daniel Brudz
Plastik

 
 

Turystyk z Wyciągarką


1.

Krzysztof Ziółkowski

Paweł Mroczka

Jeep grand cherokee

 

2.

Sylwester Roguski

Renata Roguska

Isuzu D-max

3.

Damian Bartnicki

Ewelina Bartnicka

Suzuki

4.

Tomasz Gazda

Krzysztof Siudak

Suzuki Vitara

 

5.

Adam Morawski

Grzegorz Stasiuk

Jeep Cherokee XJ

6.

Piotr Gwozdowicz

Jarosław Gwozdowicz

Suzuki samuraj

7.

Marek Zapała

Szymon Woroniecki

Opel Frontera 

8.

Marcin Zabilski

Jakub Korkiewicz

Nissan Patrol


Wyczyn Elektryk


1.

Marek Hałoń

Robert Awdziejczyk

Patrol GR

2.

Jerzy Stosiek

Franek Framas

Suzuki Samurai 

3.

Mateusz Bielski

Tomasz Fojudzki

Jeep

 

4.

Eugeniusz Gromnicki

Tomek Skałecki

Suzuki Samurai

5.

Tomasz Kaczmarek

Anita Kreuschner

Suzuki Samurai

6.

Marek Matuszczak

Maciej Młynarz

Suzuki Samurai


7.
Sebastian Bartkowiak (TIGER) 

Mariusz Bzyl (MARIO) 

Nissan Tiger


Wyczyn


.


Adventure


1.

Adam Bielski

Mariusz Laskowicz

Land Rover

 
 

2.

Dominika Stanowska

Mariusz Stanowski

Samurai

3.

Piotr Sak

Barbara Sak

Saku TEAM

 

4.

Damian Grycaj

Łukasz Bojarski

Range Rover 

5.

Marcin Kuśmierczyk

Sebastian Skorek

DZIKUS


Extrem


1.

Marek Wawrzyniak

dane_pilota=Janusz Nowicki

Toyota


UTV


1.

Rafał Nycek

Izabela Nycek

RZR

 
 

2.
Tomasz Jarczyk

Ewelina Parys

CanAm Maverick

 
 

3.
Michał Lewandowski
Michał Kostyk

CanAm Maverick


Quad


1.

Patryk Jesień

xmr 1000

 

2.

Robert Wąsik

CF Moto

3.
Anna Wiśniewska
Yamaha

 
 

4.
Jakub Maniecki

Yamaha

 
 

5.

Marek Michalewicz

Can am 570 

6.

Bartłomiej Rudak

Can am


7.

Beata .B

CAN-AM 570 

 
 

8.

RAFAŁ. B

CAN-AM 1000 

 

9.

Marek .B

CF-MOTO520L 

 
 

10.
Tomasz Tuszyński
CF MOTO

11.

Dominik Opiola

Can Am